Menu
Linien

Individual Entry in CHF

Adult26.00
Young adults (16 - 19 years)21.00
Adolescent (under 16 years)21.00

11-entry pass iN CHF

Adult260.00

passes IN CHF

 1 year1/2 year 3 Months2 Months1 Month
Adult930.00640.00400.00300.00200.00
Young adults
(17 - 19 years)
745.00510.00320.00  
Adolescent (under 17 years)560.00385.00.00240.00  

Karate IN CHF

 3 Months
Adult280.00
Young adults (16 - 19 years)240.00
Children (6-15 years) 130.00 / 180.00
Attractive family offerson request

Krav Maga (from 18 years) IN CHF

 3 Months
1 training session per week210.00
2 training sessions per week280.00

combined passes IN CHF

 1 year1/2 year3 Months
Fitness, Karate & Krav Maga1390.00950.00620.00

SENSO PRO reservation required IN CHF

Entry 30 minutes  17.50
11-entry pass175.00

DAy pass for adults in CHF
(personal and non-transferable)

Indoor pool, wellness & Fitness59.00
Indoor pool & Fitness39.50

personal training / test in CHF

Personaltraining 60 Minutes110.00
InBody Testing65.00

combined passes IN CHF

 1 year1/2 year 3 Months
Groupfitness & indoor pool1125.00670.00420.00
Fitness & indoor pool1125.00770.00510.00
Groupfitness & fitness1465.001015.00665.00
Groupfitness, wellness & indoor pool1465.00875.00530.00
Fitness, wellness & indoor pool1465.001015.00665.00
Groupfitness, fitness & indoor pool1740.001200.00795.00
Groupfitness, fitness, wellness & indoor pool 2090.001360.00885.00
Groupfintess, SensoPro1310.00790.00475.00
Fitness, SensoPro1290.00865.00535.00
Groupfitness, fitness, SensoPro1720.001165.00755.00
    

Move It Fitness
contact & reservation

sport centre
contact

Sportzentrumstrasse 5
P.O. Box 36
3780 Gstaad


Move It Fitness
opening hours

Move It Fitness
frequently searched

Sportzentrum
Newsletter

Stay up to date, subscribe to our newsletter:

Gstaad Sports Centre