Menu
Linien

individual entry IN CHF

Adult25.00
Young adults (16 - 19 years)20.00
Children (6-15 years)12.50

11-entry pass IN CHF

Adult250.00
Young adults (16-19 years)200.00
Children (6-15 years)125.00

passes In CHF

1 year1/2 year 3 Months
Adults1045.00640.00395.00
Young adults
(16-19 years)
840.00510.00315.00

day pass in CHF
(personal and not transferable)

for indoor pool, wellness and fitness59.00
for indoor pool and fitness39.50

combined passes IN CHF

 1 year1/2 year 3 Months
Groupfitness & indoor pool1125.00670.00420.00
Fitness & indoor pool1125.00770.00510.00
Groupfitness & fitness1465.001015.00665.00
Groupfitness, wellness & indoor pool1465.00875.00530.00
Fitness, wellness & indoor pool1465.001015.00665.00
Groupfitness, fitness & indoor pool1740.001200.00795.00
Groupfitness, fitness, wellness & indoor pool 2090.001360.00885.00
Groupfintess, SensoPro1310.00790.00475.00
Fitness, SensoPro1290.00865.00535.00
Groupfitness, fitness, SensoPro1720.001165.00755.00
    

Reduktionen // various in % / in CHF

Pensioniers and people with disabilities20%
U20 (Groupfitness/Fitness)20%
Shower5.00
Rental article5.00
Deposit20.00
  

– companions of disabled people with an official companion card receive free admission
– group rates are available from 10 people paying
– children under 6 years of age are free of charge
– free use of indoor swimming pool for birthday children
 

sport centre
contact

Sportzentrumstrasse 5
P.O. Box 36
3780 Gstaad


Groupfitness
Booking

Sportzentrum
Newsletter

Stay up to date, subscribe to our newsletter:

Gstaad Sports Centre