Menu
Linien

swimming pool

individual entry in CHF

Adults13.50
Children (6-15 years)8.50
Group adults10.00
Group children (6-15 years)
6.00
Lane rental per hour, without entry35.00
(from 4 people) 

11-entry pass in CHF

Adults135.00
Children (6-15 years)85.00

passes in chf

 1 year1/2 year 3 Months
Adults630.00375.00225.00
Children (6-15 years)375.00225.00135.00

Solarium in chf

 5 Minutes
Adults5.00

Day pass for adults in CHF
(personal and non-transferable)

for indoor swimming pool, fitness and wellness 59.00
for indoor swimming pool and fitness39.50

Wellness

individual entry in CHF

Adults (incl. indoor pool)33.00

11-entry pass in CHF

Adults330.00

passes IN CHF

  1 year  1/2 year3 Months
Adults940.00560.00340.00

combined passes IN CHF

 1 year1/2 year 3 Months
Groupfitness & indoor pool1125.00670.00420.00
Fitness & indoor pool1125.00770.00510.00
Groupfitness & fitness1465.001015.00665.00
Groupfitness, wellness & indoor pool1465.00875.00530.00
Fitness, wellness & indoor pool1465.001015.00665.00
Groupfitness, fitness & indoor pool1740.001200.00795.00
Groupfitness, fitness, wellness & indoor pool 2090.001360.00885.00
Groupfintess, SensoPro1310.00790.00475.00
Fitness, SensoPro1290.00865.00535.00
Groupfitness, fitness, SensoPro1720.001165.00755.00
    

Reductions // variaous in %/CHF

Pensioniers and people with disabilities20%
Under20 (Groupfitness/Fitness)20%
Shower5.00
Material rental5.00
Deposit20.00
  
– companions of people with disabilities get free admission with an official companion card
– group rates are available from 10 people paying
– children under 6 years of age are free of charge
– free use of indoor swimming pool for birthday children
 

sport centre
contact

Sportzentrumstrasse 5
P.O. Box 36
3780 Gstaad


Sportzentrum
Newsletter

Stay up to date, subscribe to our newsletter:

Gstaad Sports Centre